PJEM 2020

PDF
Pfalzmeisterschaften 2020 U16: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Auer,Paul (0)1372-Muths,Lukas (0)19400:1
2Leyendecker,Niklas (0)1875-Kern,Alexander (0)13001:0
3Wollscheid,Jonas (0)1220-Scherer,Josua (0)18380:1
4Bleisinger,Emil (0)1733-Petters,Yannick (0)11891:0
5Jenner,Daniel (0)1168-Jensen,Hannes (0)15551:0
6Küchle,Sven (0)989--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Muths,Lukas (1)1940-Bleisinger,Emil (1)17331:0
2Küchle,Sven (1)989-Leyendecker,Niklas (1)18750:1
3Scherer,Josua (1)1838-Jenner,Daniel (1)11681:0
4Jensen,Hannes (0)1555-Wollscheid,Jonas (0)12201:0
5Kern,Alexander (0)1300-Auer,Paul (0)1372½:½
6Petters,Yannick (0)1189--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leyendecker,Niklas (2)1875-Muths,Lukas (2)1940½:½
2Bleisinger,Emil (1)1733-Scherer,Josua (2)18381:0
3Petters,Yannick (1)1189-Jensen,Hannes (1)15550:1
4Jenner,Daniel (1)1168-Küchle,Sven (1)9891:0
5Wollscheid,Jonas (0)1220-Kern,Alexander (0.5)13000:1
6Auer,Paul (0.5)1372--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Muths,Lukas (2.5)1940-Jenner,Daniel (2)11681:0
2Scherer,Josua (2)1838-Leyendecker,Niklas (2.5)18750:1
3Jensen,Hannes (2)1555-Bleisinger,Emil (2)17330:1
4Auer,Paul (1.5)1372-Petters,Yannick (1)11891:0
5Kern,Alexander (1.5)1300-Küchle,Sven (1)9890:1
6Wollscheid,Jonas (0)1220--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leyendecker,Niklas (3.5)1875-Bleisinger,Emil (3)1733½:½
2Jensen,Hannes (2)1555-Muths,Lukas (3.5)1940½:½
3Jenner,Daniel (2)1168-Auer,Paul (2.5)13720:1
4Küchle,Sven (2)989-Scherer,Josua (2)18380:1
5Petters,Yannick (1)1189-Wollscheid,Jonas (1)1220½:½
6Kern,Alexander (1.5)1300--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Auer,Paul (3.5)1372-Leyendecker,Niklas (4)18750:1
2Muths,Lukas (4)1940-Scherer,Josua (3)1838½:½
3Bleisinger,Emil (3.5)1733-Kern,Alexander (2.5)13001:0
4Wollscheid,Jonas (1.5)1220-Jenner,Daniel (2)11681:0
5Petters,Yannick (1.5)1189-Küchle,Sven (2)9891:0
6Jensen,Hannes (2.5)1555--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Leyendecker,Niklas (5)1875-Jensen,Hannes (3.5)15551:0
2Bleisinger,Emil (4.5)1733-Auer,Paul (3.5)13721:0
3Kern,Alexander (2.5)1300-Muths,Lukas (4.5)19401:0
4Scherer,Josua (3.5)1838-Petters,Yannick (2.5)11891:0
5Küchle,Sven (2)989-Wollscheid,Jonas (2.5)12200:1
6Jenner,Daniel (2)1168--+/-

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Keine Termine
Zum Seitenanfang