PDF
Goto
Pfalzmeisterschaften 2018 - U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Huseynov,AhadSK Frankenthal196875.524.5142.54
2.Bold,AndreSC Bann196075.524.5142.05
3.Agne,MarcelSC Thallichtenberg196074.524.5144.03
4.Yeganyan,ArturSC Pirmasens174574.522.5145.53
5.Foerster-Yialamas,LucasSK Frankenthal183874.021.0144.53
6.PMThumm,NiklasSG Speyer-Schwegenheim168673.024.5140.52
7.Laag,Pascal BenediktSK Dahn153673.023.5145.53
8.Knerr,SebastianSK Zweibrücken159273.022.5143.52
9.Mkrtchyan,HarutyanSC Pirmasens126171.024.5140.50
10.Kammann,ArvidSF Birkenfeld141471.023.0142.01
11.Ethington,LucasSC Ramstein107011.020.524.01

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Vorbereitungslehrgang RLP Meisterschaft U10+U12
02 Feb 2018- 04 Feb 2018

Pfalzkader 1.Lehrgang
16 Mär 2018- 17 Mär 2018

Pfalzkader 2.Lehrgang
27 Apr 2018- 28 Apr 2018

Deutsche Meisterschaften
19 Mai 2018- 27 Mai 2018

Zum Seitenanfang