PDF
Goto
Pfalzeinzelmeisterschaften 2018 U10: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal122776.029.5160.56
2.Schneble,MilanSC 1975 Bann113876.027.0161.56
3.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern 190590875.028.5155.05
4.Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach88475.026.5148.05
5.Sharshatkin,BogdanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 201293474.527.5156.04
6.Grimm,LysanderSF Birkenfeld94674.526.0159.04
7.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld95674.525.0151.54
8.Schaser,DavidSC Weilerbach89574.522.5147.54
9.Rodriguez Velasquez,Luis AngelSK Maxau-Wörth-74.026.5149.04
10.Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal78474.026.5148.03
11.Urbach,NikoTSG Eisenberg Schach-74.024.5145.04
12.Schätz,Aurelius MichaelSC Bad Dürkheim-74.022.5145.04
13.Spies,ColinSK Hauenstein-74.020.0141.54
14.Lang,Samuel OliverSK Landau-73.525.0147.03
15.Scherer,PiaSC 1975 Bann74873.520.0128.53
16.Klein,LeventSC Bann-73.519.0128.03
17.Heß, MaximLimburgerhof-73.517.0129.03
18.Balluch,BenjaminTSG Eisenberg Schach-73.024.0136.03
19.Willoughby,MarkSC 1975 Bann-73.022.5142.53
20.Abiri,SaraSG Kaiserslautern 1905-73.022.0130.03
21.Socher,LucaSC 1926 Haßloch76073.021.5138.53
22.Steinlechner,KatjaPost SV Neustadt-73.021.5127.03
23.Hecker,RikitaSK Frankenthal-73.020.0129.03
24.Klein.DenizSC Bann-73.018.5126.03
25.Al Sholi,WessamTSG Eisenberg Schach77872.519.0121.52
26.Auer,EmmaSC 1926 Haßloch-72.517.5119.02
27.Bürcky, AlwinSK Zweibrücken-72.019.5126.52
28.Stockman,AnikaSC 1926 Haßloch-72.019.5119.51
29.Bruch,MaxSC 1926 Haßloch-71.018.5129.51

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader 1.Lehrgang
16 Mär 2018- 17 Mär 2018

Pfalzkader 2.Lehrgang
27 Apr 2018- 28 Apr 2018

Deutsche Meisterschaften
19 Mai 2018- 27 Mai 2018

Pfalzkader 3.Lehrgang
22 Jun 2018- 23 Jun 2018

Zum Seitenanfang