PJEM 2020

PDF
Pfalzmeisterschaften 2020 U14: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Balluch,Emanuel (0)1163-Chromey,Tamir (0)15680:1
2Heß,Wadim (0)1492-Keuper,David (0)11481:0
3Wenzl,Luis (0)1134-Dietz,Daniel (0)14500:1
4Morgenthaler,Nick (0)1391-Wang,Zihao (0)11111:0
5Friedhoff,Mirco (0)1036-Cullmann,Elias (0)1341½:½
6Kaufhold,Jonas (0)1333-Metzger,Julian (0)8941:0
7Hällmayer,Elias David (0)794-Steinlechner,Richard (0)12720:1
8Stuck,Michel (0)1261-Genseke,Thorald (0)-1:0
9Yuan,Chuyu (0)--Maxein,Emil (0)12340:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Chromey,Tamir (1)1568-Kaufhold,Jonas (1)13331:0
2Steinlechner,Richard (1)1272-Heß,Wadim (1)14920:1
3Dietz,Daniel (1)1450-Stuck,Michel (1)12611:0
4Maxein,Emil (1)1234-Morgenthaler,Nick (1)13910:1
5Cullmann,Elias (0.5)1341-Balluch,Emanuel (0)1163½:½
6Keuper,David (0)1148-Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5)10361:0
7Genseke,Thorald (0)--Wenzl,Luis (0)11340:1
8Wang,Zihao (0)1111-Hällmayer,Elias David (0)7941:0
9Metzger,Julian (0)894-Yuan,Chuyu (0)-0:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Morgenthaler,Nick (2)1391-Chromey,Tamir (2)15681:0
2Heß,Wadim (2)1492-Dietz,Daniel (2)14501:0
3Wenzl,Luis (1)1134-Cullmann,Elias (1)13410:1
4Kaufhold,Jonas (1)1333-Maxein,Emil (1)12341:0
5Yuan,Chuyu (1)--Steinlechner,Richard (1)12720:1
6Stuck,Michel (1)1261-Keuper,David (1)11480:1
7Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5)1036-Wang,Zihao (1)11110:1
8Balluch,Emanuel (0.5)1163-Metzger,Julian (0)8941:0
9Hällmayer,Elias David (0)794-Genseke,Thorald (0)-0:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Morgenthaler,Nick (3)1391-Heß,Wadim (3)14920:1
2Chromey,Tamir (2)1568-Steinlechner,Richard (2)12721:0
3Dietz,Daniel (2)1450-Kaufhold,Jonas (2)13331:0
4Cullmann,Elias (2)1341-Wang,Zihao (2)11111:0
5Keuper,David (2)1148-Balluch,Emanuel (1.5)11631:0
6Maxein,Emil (1)1234-Stuck,Michel (1)12611:0
7Genseke,Thorald (1)--Yuan,Chuyu (1)-1:0
8Friedhoff,Mirco (0.5)1036-Wenzl,Luis (1)11341:0
9Metzger,Julian (0)894-Hällmayer,Elias David (0)7940:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heß,Wadim (4)1492-Chromey,Tamir (3)1568½:½
2Cullmann,Elias (3)1341-Dietz,Daniel (3)1450½:½
3Keuper,David (3)1148-Morgenthaler,Nick (3)13910:1
4Kaufhold,Jonas (2)1333-Genseke,Thorald (2)-1:0
5Wang,Zihao (2)1111-Maxein,Emil (2)12341:0
6Steinlechner,Richard (2)1272-Friedhoff,Mirco (1.5)10361:0
7Balluch,Emanuel (1.5)1163-Stuck,Michel (1)12610:1
8Hällmayer,Elias David (1)794-Yuan,Chuyu (1)-1:0
9Wenzl,Luis (1)1134-Metzger,Julian (0)8941:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heß,Wadim (4.5)1492-Cullmann,Elias (3.5)13410:1
2Dietz,Daniel (3.5)1450-Morgenthaler,Nick (4)13910:1
3Chromey,Tamir (3.5)1568-Keuper,David (3)11481:0
4Steinlechner,Richard (3)1272-Kaufhold,Jonas (3)1333½:½
5Wang,Zihao (3)1111-Wenzl,Luis (2)1134½:½
6Stuck,Michel (2)1261-Hällmayer,Elias David (2)7941:0
7Maxein,Emil (2)1234-Genseke,Thorald (2)-0:1
8Yuan,Chuyu (1)--Balluch,Emanuel (1.5)1163½:½
9Metzger,Julian (0)894-Friedhoff,Mirco (1.5)10360:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Morgenthaler,Nick (5)1391-Cullmann,Elias (4.5)13410:1
2Chromey,Tamir (4.5)1568-Wang,Zihao (3.5)11111:0
3Kaufhold,Jonas (3.5)1333-Heß,Wadim (4.5)14920:1
4Dietz,Daniel (3.5)1450-Steinlechner,Richard (3.5)12720:1
5Genseke,Thorald (3)--Keuper,David (3)11480:1
6Wenzl,Luis (2.5)1134-Stuck,Michel (3)12611:0
7Friedhoff,Mirco (2.5)1036-Yuan,Chuyu (1.5)-0:1
8Balluch,Emanuel (2)1163-Hällmayer,Elias David (2)7941:0
9Metzger,Julian (0)894-Maxein,Emil (2)12340:1

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Keine Termine
Zum Seitenanfang