Pfalzmeisterschaft U10 2020

PDF
Pfalzmeisterschaften U10 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heims,Jonas (0)--Schneble,Milan (0)9390:1
2Friedhoff,Mirco (0)894-Zirmer,Christoper (0)-1:0
3Dreher,Nico (0)--Schreidl,Michael (0)8510:1
4Trenkelbach,Cassian (0)825-Carra,Ricardo (0)-0:1
5Dalmer,Jule (0)--Hesse,Steven (0)8070:1
6Kaufhold,Jonas (0)787-Ehrlich,Patrick (0)-0:1
7Sharshatkin,Bogdan (0)--Wille,Melanie (0)7711:0
8Hanson,Ryan (0)768-Socher,Luca (0)-1:0
9Vongerichten,Nicolas (0)--Al Sholi,Wessam (0)7571:0
10Klemm,Lukas (0)747-Cullmann,Elias (0)-0:1
11Grimm,Lysander (0)--Scherer,Pia (0)7381:0
12Hecker,Rikita (0)--Rys,Fabian (0)-0:1
13Sklorz,Florian (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schneble,Milan (1)939-Sharshatkin,Bogdan (1)-1:0
2Ehrlich,Patrick (1)--Friedhoff,Mirco (1)8940:1
3Schreidl,Michael (1)851-Vongerichten,Nicolas (1)-1:0
4Hesse,Steven (1)807-Grimm,Lysander (1)-1:0
5Cullmann,Elias (1)--Hanson,Ryan (1)7681:0
6Carra,Ricardo (1)--Sklorz,Florian (1)-1:0
7Rys,Fabian (1)--Trenkelbach,Cassian (0)8251:0
8Zirmer,Christoper (0)--Kaufhold,Jonas (0)7870:1
9Wille,Melanie (0)771-Hecker,Rikita (0)-1:0
10Al Sholi,Wessam (0)757-Heims,Jonas (0)-0:1
11Socher,Luca (0)--Klemm,Lukas (0)7470:1
12Scherer,Pia (0)738-Dreher,Nico (0)-0:1
13Dalmer,Jule (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hesse,Steven (2)807-Schneble,Milan (2)9390:1
2Friedhoff,Mirco (2)894-Carra,Ricardo (2)-1:0
3Rys,Fabian (2)--Schreidl,Michael (2)8510:1
4Kaufhold,Jonas (1)787-Cullmann,Elias (2)-1:0
5Vongerichten,Nicolas (1)--Wille,Melanie (1)7710:1
6Hanson,Ryan (1)768-Dalmer,Jule (1)-1:0
7Klemm,Lukas (1)747-Ehrlich,Patrick (1)-0:1
8Sharshatkin,Bogdan (1)--Scherer,Pia (0)7381:0
9Sklorz,Florian (1)--Heims,Jonas (1)-1:0
10Grimm,Lysander (1)--Al Sholi,Wessam (0)7571:0
11Trenkelbach,Cassian (0)825-Zirmer,Christoper (0)-1:0
12Hecker,Rikita (0)--Socher,Luca (0)-½:½
13Dreher,Nico (1)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schneble,Milan (3)939-Friedhoff,Mirco (3)8940:1
2Schreidl,Michael (3)851-Hesse,Steven (2)8071:0
3Carra,Ricardo (2)--Kaufhold,Jonas (2)7870:1
4Wille,Melanie (2)771-Grimm,Lysander (2)-0:1
5Ehrlich,Patrick (2)--Hanson,Ryan (2)7681:0
6Dreher,Nico (2)--Rys,Fabian (2)-1:0
7Cullmann,Elias (2)--Sharshatkin,Bogdan (2)-0:1
8Sklorz,Florian (2)--Klemm,Lukas (1)747½:½
9Dalmer,Jule (1)--Trenkelbach,Cassian (1)8250:1
10Heims,Jonas (1)--Vongerichten,Nicolas (1)-0:1
11Al Sholi,Wessam (0)757-Hecker,Rikita (0.5)-0:1
12Socher,Luca (0.5)--Zirmer,Christoper (0)-0:1
13Scherer,Pia (0)738--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Friedhoff,Mirco (4)894-Schreidl,Michael (4)851½:½
2Grimm,Lysander (3)--Schneble,Milan (3)9390:1
3Kaufhold,Jonas (3)787-Dreher,Nico (3)-1:0
4Sharshatkin,Bogdan (3)--Ehrlich,Patrick (3)-1:0
5Trenkelbach,Cassian (2)825-Sklorz,Florian (2.5)-1:0
6Hesse,Steven (2)807-Cullmann,Elias (2)-½:½
7Rys,Fabian (2)--Wille,Melanie (2)7710:1
8Hanson,Ryan (2)768-Carra,Ricardo (2)-1:0
9Vongerichten,Nicolas (2)--Hecker,Rikita (1.5)-1:0
10Klemm,Lukas (1.5)747-Heims,Jonas (1)-1:0
11Zirmer,Christoper (1)--Dalmer,Jule (1)-0:1
12Scherer,Pia (1)738-Socher,Luca (0.5)-1:0
13Al Sholi,Wessam (0)757--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kaufhold,Jonas (4)787-Friedhoff,Mirco (4.5)8940:1
2Schreidl,Michael (4.5)851-Sharshatkin,Bogdan (4)-1:0
3Schneble,Milan (4)939-Hanson,Ryan (3)7681:0
4Wille,Melanie (3)771-Trenkelbach,Cassian (3)8251:0
5Dreher,Nico (3)--Vongerichten,Nicolas (3)-1:0
6Ehrlich,Patrick (3)--Grimm,Lysander (3)-0:1
7Klemm,Lukas (2.5)747-Hesse,Steven (2.5)8070:1
8Cullmann,Elias (2.5)--Sklorz,Florian (2.5)-1:0
9Dalmer,Jule (2)--Scherer,Pia (2)7380:1
10Carra,Ricardo (2)--Rys,Fabian (2)-½:½
11Hecker,Rikita (1.5)--Heims,Jonas (1)-1:0
12Zirmer,Christoper (1)--Al Sholi,Wessam (1)7571:0
13Socher,Luca (0.5)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schneble,Milan (5)939-Schreidl,Michael (5.5)851½:½
2Friedhoff,Mirco (5.5)894-Wille,Melanie (4)7711:0
3Sharshatkin,Bogdan (4)--Kaufhold,Jonas (4)7871:0
4Grimm,Lysander (4)--Dreher,Nico (4)-1:0
5Scherer,Pia (3)738-Hesse,Steven (3.5)807½:½
6Vongerichten,Nicolas (3)--Cullmann,Elias (3.5)-0:1
7Trenkelbach,Cassian (3)825-Ehrlich,Patrick (3)-1:0
8Hanson,Ryan (3)768-Klemm,Lukas (2.5)7471:0
9Hecker,Rikita (2.5)--Carra,Ricardo (2.5)-0:1
10Sklorz,Florian (2.5)--Rys,Fabian (2.5)-1:0
11Al Sholi,Wessam (1)757-Dalmer,Jule (2)-0:1
12Heims,Jonas (1)--Socher,Luca (1.5)-0:1
13Zirmer,Christoper (2)---+/-

Nächste Veranstaltungen

Pfalzkader - 5.Lehrgang
04 Dez 2020- 05 Dez 2020

Pfalzmeisterschaft U10
16 Jan 2021- 16 Jan 2021

Zum Seitenanfang